男子
予選リーグ
慶應A(大野・三田村・伊藤・竹下哲)
vs日本大学B
大野・竹下哲 | 3−1 | 松本・石川 |
伊藤 | 3−0 | 松村 |
三田村 | 3−0 | 平澤 |
vsTKOクラブ
大野・竹下哲 | 0−3 | 高橋・萩本 |
伊藤 | 3−1 | 半澤 |
竹下哲 | 1−3 | 高橋 |
三田村 | 3−1 | 柴田 |
大野 | 3−1 | 萩本 |
vs丸善クラブ+埼玉工業大学
三田村・伊藤 | 2−3 | 橋本・佐藤 |
大野 | 2−3 | 戸辺 |
三田村 | 3−0 | 森屋 |
竹下哲 | 0−3 | 佐藤 |
慶應B(小笠原・竹下友・増田・久道)
vs早稲田大学B
小笠原・増田 | 1−3 | 竹岡・上村 |
久道 | 2−3 | 坂内 |
竹下友 | 2−3 | 内田 |
vs日本大学A
小笠原・増田 | 1−3 | 周・大塚 |
久道 | 0−3 | 福田 |
増田 | 0−3 | 高橋 |
慶應C(荒木・長谷川・工藤・前田・馬越)
vsシモンズ
荒木・工藤 | 0−3 | 伴・佐藤 |
前田 | 0−3 | 築地 |
工藤 | 3−1 | 村島 |
馬越 | 1−3 | 伴 |
vsTEAMZERO+法政大学
荒木・工藤 | 1−3 | 渡辺・南波 |
長谷川 | 1−3 | 村井 |
荒木 | 0−3 | 飯野 |
vs早稲田大学A
荒木・工藤 | 0−3 | 藤原・坂口 |
馬越 | 0−3 | 岩渕 |
前田 | 0−3 | 藤原 |
vs静岡学園B
荒木・工藤 | 2−3 | 稲木・手塚 |
荒木 | 1−3 | 稲木 |
前田 | 0−3 | 平林 |
慶應D(東山・黒澤・井上・梅澤・橋本)
vs慶應E(野村・高杉・伴・阿部)
黒澤・東山 | 0−3 | 野村・高杉 |
橋本 | 0−3 | 伴 |
黒澤 | 0−3 | 阿部 |
vs千代田クラブ
黒澤・東山 | 0−3 | 瀬山・田中 |
井上 | 0−3 | 松浦 |
梅澤 | 0−3 | 田中 |
vsフェリーチェS
黒澤・東山 | 3−1 | 元山・友永 |
橋本 | 0−3 | 岡本 |
東山 | 0−3 | 鳥羽 |
黒澤 | 0−3 | 友永 |
vs静岡学園A
黒澤・東山 | 0−3 | 楊・渡井 |
梅澤 | 0−3 | 川上 |
井上 | 0−3 | 楊 |
慶應E(野村・高杉・伴・阿部)
vs慶應D(東山・黒澤・井上・梅澤・橋本)
野村・高杉 | 3−0 | 黒澤・東山 |
伴 | 3−0 | 橋本 |
阿部 | 3−0 | 黒澤 |
vsフェリーチェS
野村・阿部 | 3−0 | 元山・友永 |
高杉 | 3−1 | 岡本 |
伴 | 2−3 | 鳥羽 |
阿部 | 3−1 | 元山 |
vs静岡学園A
野村・阿部 | 3−0 | 楊・渡井 |
高杉 | 0−3 | 川上 |
伴 | 3−0 | 楊 |
阿部 | 3−2 | 渡井 |
vs千代田クラブ
野村・阿部 | 2−3 | 瀬山・田中 |
高木和 | 1−3 | 伴 |
阿部 | 2−3 | 田中 |
2位トーナメント
1回戦(準決勝)
慶應A(大野・三田村・伊藤・竹下哲)
vsシモンズ
大野・竹下哲 | 3−0 | 佐藤・伴 |
伊藤 | 2−3 | 築地 |
三田村 | 3−2 | 伴 |
竹下哲 | 1−3 | 村島 |
大野 | 3−1 | 佐藤 |
慶應E(野村・高杉・伴・阿部)
vs早稲田大学B
野村・阿部 | 0−3 | 竹岡・上村 |
伴 | 1−3 | 坂内 |
高杉 | 0−3 | 上村 |
2回戦(決勝)
慶應A(大野・三田村・伊藤・竹下哲)
vs早稲田大学B
大野・竹下哲 | 1−3 | 上村・竹岡 |
伊藤 | 2−3 | 坂内 |
三田村 | 1−3 | 竹岡 |
結果:慶應A 2位トーナメント2位
女子
予選リーグ
第一試合
慶應 3−1 八日市場クラブ
山口・緑川 | 3−0 | 上岡・五十嵐 |
山本 | 1−3 | 山際 |
緑川 | 3−1 | 五十嵐 |
山口 | 3−0 | 加藤 |
第二試合
慶應 3−1 チームZERO
山口・緑川 | 3−0 | 平澤・中間 |
岡田 | 2−3 | 羽田 |
山口 | 3−0 | 平澤 |
緑川 | 3−0 | 浅川 |
第三試合
慶應 3−0 東大
山口・緑川 | 3−0 | 朝倉・水谷 |
山本 | 3−0 | 野村 |
緑川 | 3−0 | 朝倉 |
第四試合
慶應 3−1 幕張総合A
山口・緑川 | 3−0 | 仲村・磯野 |
岡田 | 0−3 | 菊地 |
山口 | 3−0 | 仲村 |
緑川 | 3−0 | 磯野 |
決勝
慶應 2−3 卓精会
山口・緑川 | 3−0 | 小野・山口 |
山本 | 0−3 | 渡辺 |
緑川 | 3−1 | 吉田 |
山口 | 2−3 | 小野 |
岡田 | 0−3 | 山口 |
結果:準優勝